Why Pay Retail? Check out these bargains currently on ebay!
Home : Computers : Networking Accessories :

Crimpers

WS-C3750X-48P-S - NEW Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750X-48P-S - NEW Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch

AU $8,095.00
Sale Ends 19d 22h 10m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $8,095.00

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - New Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - New Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN

AU $4,850.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $4,850.00

IE-3000-8TC-E - NEW CISCO INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES 8 PORT SWITCH

IE-3000-8TC-E - NEW CISCO INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES 8 PORT SWITCH

AU $4,400.00
Sale Ends 19d 22h 24m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $4,400.00

N7K-M108X2-12L - Cisco Nexus 7000 - 8 Port 10GbE with XL option

N7K-M108X2-12L - Cisco Nexus 7000 - 8 Port 10GbE with XL option

AU $3,950.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $3,950.00

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch

AU $3,595.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $3,595.00

WS-C2960X-24PS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch

WS-C2960X-24PS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch

AU $2,500.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $2,500.00

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

AU $2,395.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $2,395.00

Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 8-Port 10GbE w/ XL option

Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 8-Port 10GbE w/ XL option

AU $1,999.00
Sale Ends 11d 19h 8m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,999.00

WS-C3750V2-48TS-S - Cisco 3750V2 Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750V2-48TS-S - Cisco 3750V2 Series 48 Port Switch

AU $1,995.00
Sale Ends 25d 1h 51m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,995.00

ME-3400EG-2CS-A - NEW Cisco ME3400E Metro Ethernet Switch 2 Combo + 2 SFP Ports

ME-3400EG-2CS-A - NEW Cisco ME3400E Metro Ethernet Switch 2 Combo + 2 SFP Ports

AU $1,990.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,990.00

WS-C2960X-24TS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port LAN Base Switch

WS-C2960X-24TS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port LAN Base Switch

AU $1,895.00
Sale Ends 24d 22h 14m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,895.00

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

AU $1,495.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,495.00

WS-C3750G-48PS-S -Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch

WS-C3750G-48PS-S -Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch

AU $1,395.00
Sale Ends 19d 21h 10m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,395.00

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

AU $1,300.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,300.00

SG300-28PP-K9-AU - NEW CISCO 300 SERIES SWITCH 28 PORTS 24 POE 2 MINI-GBIC

SG300-28PP-K9-AU - NEW CISCO 300 SERIES SWITCH 28 PORTS 24 POE 2 MINI-GBIC

AU $895.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $895.00

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - NEW CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - NEW CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

AU $840.00
Sale Ends 19d 18h 36m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $840.00

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

AU $799.00
Sale Ends 11d 19h 6m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $799.00

GA255848 HDT-48-00 Deutsch Crimp Tool , Dt/Hd , Size 12 , 16 , 20

GA255848 HDT-48-00 Deutsch Crimp Tool , Dt/Hd , Size 12 , 16 , 20

AU $819.88
Sale Ends 3d 19h 19m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $819.88

C2960S-STACK - NEW Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series FlexStack Module

C2960S-STACK - NEW Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series FlexStack Module

AU $795.00
Sale Ends 19d 23h 19m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $795.00

NEW N254-048-SH-6A 48-Port 1U Rack-Mount STP Shielded Cat6a Feedthrough Patch

NEW N254-048-SH-6A 48-Port 1U Rack-Mount STP Shielded Cat6a Feedthrough Patch

AU $703.98
Sale Ends 25d 12h 47m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $703.98

Dymo XTL300 Industrial Label Printer Kit

Dymo XTL300 Industrial Label Printer Kit

AU $687.50
Sale Ends 17d 2h 33m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $687.50

WS-C6513 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 13 Slot Chassis

WS-C6513 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 13 Slot Chassis

AU $695.00
Sale Ends 17d 22h 4m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $695.00

DYMO XTL 300 Thermal Printer Kit

DYMO XTL 300 Thermal Printer Kit

AU $635.61
Sale Ends 2d 10h 43m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $635.61

SF300-24PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/GigUplk

SF300-24PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/GigUplk

AU $645.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $645.00

WS-C6509-E - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Enhanced Nine Slot Chassis

WS-C6509-E - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Enhanced Nine Slot Chassis

AU $595.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $595.00

WS-CAC-4000W-INT - USED CISCO 4000W AC POWER SUPPLY, INTERNATIONAL (CABLE INC)

WS-CAC-4000W-INT - USED CISCO 4000W AC POWER SUPPLY, INTERNATIONAL (CABLE INC)

AU $550.00
Sale Ends 23d 3h 21m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $550.00

WS-X6724-SFP - Cisco Catalyst 6700 Series 24 Port SFP Gigabit Switching Module

WS-X6724-SFP - Cisco Catalyst 6700 Series 24 Port SFP Gigabit Switching Module

AU $550.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $550.00

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - USED CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - USED CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

AU $550.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $550.00

WS-F6K-GE48-AF - USED CISCO CATALYST 6500 SERIES IEEE 802.3AF COMPLIANT POE CARD

WS-F6K-GE48-AF - USED CISCO CATALYST 6500 SERIES IEEE 802.3AF COMPLIANT POE CARD

AU $535.00
Sale Ends 25d 2h 15m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $535.00

SUITCASE TOOLS COMPLETE TOOLS WITH CLOSING IN COMBINATION A90741

SUITCASE TOOLS COMPLETE TOOLS WITH CLOSING IN COMBINATION A90741

AU $401.11
Sale Ends 23d 4h 18m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $401.11

WS-C3750-48TS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3750 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750-48TS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3750 48 Port Switch

AU $500.00
Sale Ends 25d 57m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $500.00

WS-SUP720-3B - Cisco Catalyst 6500/7600 MSFC3/PFC3B Fabric Supervisor Engine

WS-SUP720-3B - Cisco Catalyst 6500/7600 MSFC3/PFC3B Fabric Supervisor Engine

AU $495.00
Sale Ends 23d 18h 12m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $495.00

WS-X4124-FX-MT - USED CISCO CATALYST 4500 FE SWITCHING MODULE 24 PORTS

WS-X4124-FX-MT - USED CISCO CATALYST 4500 FE SWITCHING MODULE 24 PORTS

AU $495.00
Sale Ends 25d 2h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $495.00

NEW T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester Testing Device Cbl

NEW T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester Testing Device Cbl

AU $462.98
Sale Ends 17d 9h 12m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $462.98

WS-C2960-24TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image Ethernet

WS-C2960-24TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image Ethernet

AU $455.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $455.00

C3KX-PWR-350WAC - NEW CISCO 350W AC POWER SUPPLY

C3KX-PWR-350WAC - NEW CISCO 350W AC POWER SUPPLY

AU $445.00
Sale Ends 23d 19h 4m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $445.00

NEW N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel

NEW N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel

AU $433.98
Sale Ends 9h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $433.98

GA67121 PSL-DCJB-C Panduit Rj45 Blockout , X100 And Tool X5 , Red

GA67121 PSL-DCJB-C Panduit Rj45 Blockout , X100 And Tool X5 , Red

AU $431.36
Sale Ends 30d 8h 20m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $431.36

SF302-08PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF302-08PP 8-port 10 100 PoE+ Managed Switch

SF302-08PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF302-08PP 8-port 10 100 PoE+ Managed Switch

AU $425.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $425.00

GA16188 1PK-940KN Proskit Industries Fibre Optic Tool Kit

GA16188 1PK-940KN Proskit Industries Fibre Optic Tool Kit

AU $418.82
Sale Ends 11d 22h 14m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $418.82

NEW N254-024-SH 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Feed-through Patch Panel Network 24PT Feed

NEW N254-024-SH 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Feed-through Patch Panel Network 24PT Feed

AU $416.98
Sale Ends 18d 10h 8m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $416.98

New Desktop Pneumatic Flat Ribbon Cable Wire Stripping Peeling Machine 220V

New Desktop Pneumatic Flat Ribbon Cable Wire Stripping Peeling Machine 220V

AU $409.88
Sale Ends 16h 18m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $409.88

Master Coax / LAN cable solution tool kit

Master Coax / LAN cable solution tool kit

AU $407.50
Sale Ends 26d 11h 17m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $407.50

NEW N254-024-6A 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45

NEW N254-024-6A 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45

AU $395.98
Sale Ends 13d 6h 48m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $395.98

WS-CE520-24PC-K9 - Cisco Catalyst Express 500 24 Port PoE Switch

WS-CE520-24PC-K9 - Cisco Catalyst Express 500 24 Port PoE Switch

AU $395.00
Sale Ends 17d 22h 45m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $395.00

EHWIC-4ESG - NEW Cisco EHWIC-4ESG 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WA

EHWIC-4ESG - NEW Cisco EHWIC-4ESG 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WA

AU $395.00
Sale Ends 19d 23h 28m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $395.00

WS-C6503 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Three Slot Chassis

WS-C6503 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Three Slot Chassis

AU $395.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $395.00

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

AU $376.60
Sale Ends 8d 14h 48m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $376.60

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

AU $376.50
Sale Ends 8d 14h 48m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $376.50

WS-C4912G - Cisco Catalyst 4912G Switch Gigabit Ethernet 12-1000BaseX GBIC Slots

WS-C4912G - Cisco Catalyst 4912G Switch Gigabit Ethernet 12-1000BaseX GBIC Slots

AU $375.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $375.00

NEW N252-048-1U  48-Port CAT6 Network Patch Panel 48 Port 1U Cat6 High Density

NEW N252-048-1U 48-Port CAT6 Network Patch Panel 48 Port 1U Cat6 High Density

AU $360.98
Sale Ends 20d 20h 23m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $360.98

WS-C3560-24PS-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 24 Port Switch

WS-C3560-24PS-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 24 Port Switch

AU $350.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $350.00

Pro'sKit Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Pro'sKit Fiber Optic Tool Kit

AU $343.00
Sale Ends 3d 14h 37m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $343.00

NEW N254-024 24 Port Cat6 Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Tripp Lite N254024

NEW N254-024 24 Port Cat6 Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Tripp Lite N254024

AU $338.98
Sale Ends 1d 37m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $338.98

Tool box 100 pcs. For Datacaenter and Computer enviroments

Tool box 100 pcs. For Datacaenter and Computer enviroments

AU $316.50
Sale Ends 26d 15h 9m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $316.50

WS-C3560-48PS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3560 PoE 48 Port Switch

WS-C3560-48PS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3560 PoE 48 Port Switch

AU $309.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $309.00

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2 - Cisco Catalyst 6506 6 Slot High Speed Fan Tray

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2 - Cisco Catalyst 6506 6 Slot High Speed Fan Tray

AU $305.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $305.00

New Cisco CAB-STACK-3M StackWise Stacking Cable 0.5 3M 6MthWty TaxInv 72-2634-01

New Cisco CAB-STACK-3M StackWise Stacking Cable 0.5 3M 6MthWty TaxInv 72-2634-01

AU $290.00
Sale Ends 29d 36m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $290.00

NEW T010-001-K Multi-Function Cable Tester with Wire Tracker (RJ45, RJ11, BNC,

NEW T010-001-K Multi-Function Cable Tester with Wire Tracker (RJ45, RJ11, BNC,

AU $301.98
Sale Ends 29d 11h 58m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $301.98

NEW N054-024 24 Port Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Feed Thru PatchPanel

NEW N054-024 24 Port Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Feed Thru PatchPanel

AU $296.98
Sale Ends 29d 15h 37m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $296.98

GA233964 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-934-WDM - COAXIAL CABLE TERMINATION KIT,

GA233964 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-934-WDM - COAXIAL CABLE TERMINATION KIT,

AU $295.24
Sale Ends 2d 17h 56m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $295.24

WS-CAC-3000W - Cisco 6500 Series 3000W AC Power Supply

WS-CAC-3000W - Cisco 6500 Series 3000W AC Power Supply

AU $295.00
Sale Ends 25d 1h 23m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $295.00

AIR-CAB150ULL-R - Cisco 150ft Ultra Low Loss Cable Assembly

AIR-CAB150ULL-R - Cisco 150ft Ultra Low Loss Cable Assembly

AU $290.00
Sale Ends 24d
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $290.00

NEW CTK400LAN RJ45 Network Installer Tool Tester Kit Installation Lan Startech

NEW CTK400LAN RJ45 Network Installer Tool Tester Kit Installation Lan Startech

AU $287.98
Sale Ends 16d 6h 23m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $287.98

5000PCS ¢2.5 60mm Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

5000PCS ¢2.5 60mm Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

AU $285.22
Sale Ends 1d 12h 46m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $285.22

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

AU $268.80
Sale Ends 22d 27m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $268.80

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

AU $268.70
Sale Ends 22d 27m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $268.70

NEW 27370 Field Service Engineer Toolkit Kit Egineer Tool C2G

NEW 27370 Field Service Engineer Toolkit Kit Egineer Tool C2G

AU $281.98
Sale Ends 1h 57m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $281.98

NEW CAT6PNL-24 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel port RJ45 to 110 568 A/B APC

NEW CAT6PNL-24 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel port RJ45 to 110 568 A/B APC

AU $279.98
Sale Ends 10d 5h 42m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $279.98

GA257161 T3676 Ck Tools Crimping Pliers , Bell Mouth , 6-25mm

GA257161 T3676 Ck Tools Crimping Pliers , Bell Mouth , 6-25mm

AU $278.52
Sale Ends 30d 9h 4m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $278.52

Pro'sKit Cable Services Kit

Pro'sKit Cable Services Kit

AU $264.30
Sale Ends 4d 22h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $264.30

Coax Cable Crimping Testing Kit Network Toner Probe Tester  Proskit PK-4012

Coax Cable Crimping Testing Kit Network Toner Probe Tester Proskit PK-4012

AU $261.00
Sale Ends 26d 5h 30m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $261.00

Sentinel Crimp Tool for CAT 6 For Shielded RJ45 Modular Plug

Sentinel Crimp Tool for CAT 6 For Shielded RJ45 Modular Plug

AU $235.00  (0) Bids
Sale Ends:
19h 59m
Buy it now price:  AU $325.00

ASTRO CRIMP TOOL (M22520/5-01) with crimp dies

ASTRO CRIMP TOOL (M22520/5-01) with crimp dies

AU $255.00
Sale Ends 17d 21h 29m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $255.00

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $253.39
Sale Ends 17d 23h 28m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $253.39

NEW CABAC Cat 6 JACK RJ45 50PACK CAT6 Clipsal-Compatible K/110 8P8C 568A 568B

NEW CABAC Cat 6 JACK RJ45 50PACK CAT6 Clipsal-Compatible K/110 8P8C 568A 568B

AU $242.00
Sale Ends 2d 4h 2m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $242.00

ATEN EA1440 optical Door Sensor

ATEN EA1440 optical Door Sensor

AU $249.00
Sale Ends 26d 8h 6m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $249.00

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $233.50
Sale Ends 21d 21h 44m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $233.50

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $233.40
Sale Ends 21d 21h 44m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $233.40

NEW N490-016-LCLC 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Network 16port LC FD Tripp

NEW N490-016-LCLC 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Network 16port LC FD Tripp

AU $246.98
Sale Ends 21d 10h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $246.98

Patch Cable SF/UTP Cat.5e AWG26 CCA PVC 500m

Patch Cable SF/UTP Cat.5e AWG26 CCA PVC 500m

AU $243.00
Sale Ends 26d 12h 48m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $243.00

GA233963 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-933-WDM - RJ-45/11 COMBINATION TELECOM TERMINATION KIT

GA233963 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-933-WDM - RJ-45/11 COMBINATION TELECOM TERMINATION KIT

AU $241.06
Sale Ends 15d 53m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $241.06

Pro'sKit Butt Set

Pro'sKit Butt Set

AU $237.77
Sale Ends 17d 23h 28m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $237.77

Pro'sKit Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Pro'sKit Fiber Optic Tool Kit

AU $235.83
Sale Ends 17d 23h 28m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $235.83

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $232.50
Sale Ends 4d 22h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $232.50

NEW 720342 12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel Network INT 12Pt Pnl w Adptr

NEW 720342 12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel Network INT 12Pt Pnl w Adptr

AU $230.98
Sale Ends 17d 17h 47m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $230.98

MEM-NPE-G1-1GB - Cisco 7200 Series NPE 1GB DRAM Upgrade

MEM-NPE-G1-1GB - Cisco 7200 Series NPE 1GB DRAM Upgrade

AU $230.00
Sale Ends 19d 21h 44m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $230.00

Cisco PWR-1900-POE PSU Adapter for Cisco1921, 1905, 1906c Router 6MthWty TaxIn

Cisco PWR-1900-POE PSU Adapter for Cisco1921, 1905, 1906c Router 6MthWty TaxIn

AU $220.00
Sale Ends 14d 21h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $220.00

WS-C2960-24-S - Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port Switch 10/100 LAN Lite Image

WS-C2960-24-S - Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port Switch 10/100 LAN Lite Image

AU $229.00
Sale Ends 23d 20h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $229.00

Network Cable Installation Test Kit Crimper Toner Probe Tester  Proskit PK-4015

Network Cable Installation Test Kit Crimper Toner Probe Tester Proskit PK-4015

AU $225.00
Sale Ends 26d 5h 30m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $225.00

Electrician Tool Bag 18 tools best in IT / data center

Electrician Tool Bag 18 tools best in IT / data center

AU $222.50
Sale Ends 26d 9h 22m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $222.50

Professional LAN Installers Kit Required to Terminate UTP or STP Cable

Professional LAN Installers Kit Required to Terminate UTP or STP Cable

AU $220.00
Sale Ends 25d 20h 33m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $220.00

NEW N252-048 Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48 Port PatchPanel 568B Tripp Lite N252048

NEW N252-048 Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48 Port PatchPanel 568B Tripp Lite N252048

AU $219.98
Sale Ends 8d 5h 13m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $219.98

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

AU $198.00
Sale Ends 2d 4h 2m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $198.00

CAB-STACK-1M - New Cisco 1 Meter Stackwise Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-1M - New Cisco 1 Meter Stackwise Stacking Cable

AU $210.00
Sale Ends 19d 20h 57m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $210.00

New Cisco CAB-STACK-3M StackWise Stacking Cable 0.5 3M 6MthWty TaxInv 72-2634-01

New Cisco CAB-STACK-3M StackWise Stacking Cable 0.5 3M 6MthWty TaxInv 72-2634-01

AU $195.00
Sale Ends 29d 21h 59m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $195.00

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

AU $189.20
Sale Ends 2d 4h 2m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $189.20

6P6C RJ12 Reverse Cross-over Plug Telephone Lead Cord Cable 50/65/100m ADSL2+

6P6C RJ12 Reverse Cross-over Plug Telephone Lead Cord Cable 50/65/100m ADSL2+

AU $199.99
Sale Ends 28d 10h 4m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $199.99

WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN - Cisco Catalyst 6513 13 Slot Fan Tray

WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN - Cisco Catalyst 6513 13 Slot Fan Tray

AU $195.00
Sale Ends 17d 22h 18m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $195.00

CAB-SPWR-150CM - New Cisco 3750x Stack Power Cable, 150cm

CAB-SPWR-150CM - New Cisco 3750x Stack Power Cable, 150cm

AU $195.00
Sale Ends 24d
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $195.00

 1 2  Next