Why Pay Retail? Check out these bargains currently on ebay!
Home : Computers : Networking Accessories :

Crimpers

WS-C3750X-48P-S - NEW Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750X-48P-S - NEW Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch

AU $8,095.00
Sale Ends 19d 6h 9m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $8,095.00

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - New Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - New Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN

AU $4,850.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $4,850.00

IE-3000-8TC-E - NEW CISCO INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES 8 PORT SWITCH

IE-3000-8TC-E - NEW CISCO INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES 8 PORT SWITCH

AU $4,400.00
Sale Ends 19d 6h 23m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $4,400.00

N7K-M108X2-12L - Cisco Nexus 7000 - 8 Port 10GbE with XL option

N7K-M108X2-12L - Cisco Nexus 7000 - 8 Port 10GbE with XL option

AU $3,950.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $3,950.00

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch

AU $3,595.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $3,595.00

WS-C2960X-24PS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch

WS-C2960X-24PS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch

AU $2,500.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $2,500.00

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

AU $2,395.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $2,395.00

Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 8-Port 10GbE w/ XL option

Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 8-Port 10GbE w/ XL option

AU $1,999.00
Sale Ends 11d 3h 7m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,999.00

WS-C3750V2-48TS-S - Cisco 3750V2 Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750V2-48TS-S - Cisco 3750V2 Series 48 Port Switch

AU $1,995.00
Sale Ends 24d 9h 20m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,995.00

ME-3400EG-2CS-A - NEW Cisco ME3400E Metro Ethernet Switch 2 Combo + 2 SFP Ports

ME-3400EG-2CS-A - NEW Cisco ME3400E Metro Ethernet Switch 2 Combo + 2 SFP Ports

AU $1,990.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,990.00

WS-C2960X-24TS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port LAN Base Switch

WS-C2960X-24TS-L - NEW Cisco 2960-X Series 24 Port LAN Base Switch

AU $1,895.00
Sale Ends 24d 6h 13m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,895.00

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

AU $1,495.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,495.00

WS-C3750G-48PS-S -Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch

WS-C3750G-48PS-S -Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch

AU $1,395.00
Sale Ends 19d 5h 9m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,395.00

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750G-48TS-S - Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Switch

AU $1,300.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $1,300.00

SG300-28PP-K9-AU - NEW CISCO 300 SERIES SWITCH 28 PORTS 24 POE 2 MINI-GBIC

SG300-28PP-K9-AU - NEW CISCO 300 SERIES SWITCH 28 PORTS 24 POE 2 MINI-GBIC

AU $895.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $895.00

Fibre Optic Termination Kit

Fibre Optic Termination Kit

AU $880.00
Sale Ends 16d 8h 40m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $880.00

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - NEW CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - NEW CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

AU $840.00
Sale Ends 19d 2h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $840.00

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

N7K-M132XP-12 - USED CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 32 PORT 10GB MODULE (REQ. SFP+)

AU $799.00
Sale Ends 11d 3h 5m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $799.00

GA255848 HDT-48-00 Deutsch Crimp Tool , Dt/Hd , Size 12 , 16 , 20

GA255848 HDT-48-00 Deutsch Crimp Tool , Dt/Hd , Size 12 , 16 , 20

AU $819.88
Sale Ends 2d 3h 56m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $819.88

C2960S-STACK - NEW Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series FlexStack Module

C2960S-STACK - NEW Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series FlexStack Module

AU $795.00
Sale Ends 19d 7h 18m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $795.00

Cat 6A FTP Solid Cable Light Grey 305M

Cat 6A FTP Solid Cable Light Grey 305M

AU $719.95
Sale Ends 3d 9h 51m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $719.95

WS-C6513 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 13 Slot Chassis

WS-C6513 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 13 Slot Chassis

AU $695.00
Sale Ends 17d 6h 3m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $695.00

WS-C3750G-48PS-S V08 -Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch

WS-C3750G-48PS-S V08 -Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch

AU $650.00
Sale Ends 7h 22m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $650.00

Dymo XTL300 Industrial Label Printer Kit 1889482

Dymo XTL300 Industrial Label Printer Kit 1889482

AU $643.50
Sale Ends 16d 10h 2m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $643.50

SF300-24PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/GigUplk

SF300-24PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/GigUplk

AU $645.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $645.00

WS-C6509-E - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Enhanced Nine Slot Chassis

WS-C6509-E - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Enhanced Nine Slot Chassis

AU $595.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $595.00

WS-CAC-4000W-INT - USED CISCO 4000W AC POWER SUPPLY, INTERNATIONAL (CABLE INC)

WS-CAC-4000W-INT - USED CISCO 4000W AC POWER SUPPLY, INTERNATIONAL (CABLE INC)

AU $550.00
Sale Ends 22d 10h 50m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $550.00

WS-X6724-SFP - Cisco Catalyst 6700 Series 24 Port SFP Gigabit Switching Module

WS-X6724-SFP - Cisco Catalyst 6700 Series 24 Port SFP Gigabit Switching Module

AU $550.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $550.00

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - USED CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

GLC-LX-SM-RGD - USED CISCO RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE

AU $550.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 37m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $550.00

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $538.00
Sale Ends 25d 11h 25m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $538.00

WS-F6K-GE48-AF - USED CISCO CATALYST 6500 SERIES IEEE 802.3AF COMPLIANT POE CARD

WS-F6K-GE48-AF - USED CISCO CATALYST 6500 SERIES IEEE 802.3AF COMPLIANT POE CARD

AU $535.00
Sale Ends 24d 9h 44m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $535.00

Cisco (sf300-24pp-k9-au) Sf300-24pp 24-port 10/100 Poe+ Managed Switch W/gig Upl

Cisco (sf300-24pp-k9-au) Sf300-24pp 24-port 10/100 Poe+ Managed Switch W/gig Upl

AU $517.36
Sale Ends 10d 2h 50m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $517.36

WS-C3750-48TS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3750 48 Port Switch

WS-C3750-48TS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3750 48 Port Switch

AU $500.00
Sale Ends 24d 8h 26m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $500.00

WS-SUP720-3B - Cisco Catalyst 6500/7600 MSFC3/PFC3B Fabric Supervisor Engine

WS-SUP720-3B - Cisco Catalyst 6500/7600 MSFC3/PFC3B Fabric Supervisor Engine

AU $495.00
Sale Ends 23d 2h 11m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $495.00

WS-X4124-FX-MT - USED CISCO CATALYST 4500 FE SWITCHING MODULE 24 PORTS

WS-X4124-FX-MT - USED CISCO CATALYST 4500 FE SWITCHING MODULE 24 PORTS

AU $495.00
Sale Ends 24d 10h 7m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $495.00

NEW T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester Testing Device Cbl

NEW T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester Testing Device Cbl

AU $489.98
Sale Ends 7d 13h 11m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $489.98

NEW N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel

NEW N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel

AU $462.98
Sale Ends 23d 19h 36m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $462.98

WS-C2960-24TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image Ethernet

WS-C2960-24TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image Ethernet

AU $455.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $455.00

C3KX-PWR-350WAC - NEW CISCO 350W AC POWER SUPPLY

C3KX-PWR-350WAC - NEW CISCO 350W AC POWER SUPPLY

AU $445.00
Sale Ends 23d 3h 3m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $445.00

NEW N254-024-SH 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Feed-through Patch Panel Network 24PT Feed

NEW N254-024-SH 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Feed-through Patch Panel Network 24PT Feed

AU $441.98
Sale Ends 1d 15h 31m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $441.98

GA67121 PSL-DCJB-C Panduit Rj45 Blockout , X100 And Tool X5 , Red

GA67121 PSL-DCJB-C Panduit Rj45 Blockout , X100 And Tool X5 , Red

AU $431.36
Sale Ends 29d 15h 49m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $431.36

SF302-08PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF302-08PP 8-port 10 100 PoE+ Managed Switch

SF302-08PP-K9-AU - Cisco SF302-08PP 8-port 10 100 PoE+ Managed Switch

AU $425.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $425.00

Master Coax / LAN cable solution tool kit

Master Coax / LAN cable solution tool kit

AU $407.50
Sale Ends 25d 18h 46m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $407.50

WS-CE520-24PC-K9 - Cisco Catalyst Express 500 24 Port PoE Switch

WS-CE520-24PC-K9 - Cisco Catalyst Express 500 24 Port PoE Switch

AU $395.00
Sale Ends 17d 6h 44m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $395.00

WS-C6503 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Three Slot Chassis

WS-C6503 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Three Slot Chassis

AU $395.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $395.00

WS-C4912G - Cisco Catalyst 4912G Switch Gigabit Ethernet 12-1000BaseX GBIC Slots

WS-C4912G - Cisco Catalyst 4912G Switch Gigabit Ethernet 12-1000BaseX GBIC Slots

AU $375.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $375.00

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

AU $354.30
Sale Ends 7d 22h 17m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $354.30

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

StarTech CTK400L Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit with Carrying Case

AU $354.20
Sale Ends 7d 22h 17m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $354.20

Master Coax / LAN cable solution tool kit

Master Coax / LAN cable solution tool kit

AU $343.50
Sale Ends 5d 4h 23m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $343.50

WS-C3560-24PS-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 24 Port Switch

WS-C3560-24PS-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 24 Port Switch

AU $350.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $350.00

NEW N254-024 24 Port Cat6 Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Tripp Lite N254024

NEW N254-024 24 Port Cat6 Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Tripp Lite N254024

AU $349.98
Sale Ends 9d 12h 36m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $349.98

NEW T010-001-K Multi-Function Cable Tester with Wire Tracker (RJ45, RJ11, BNC,

NEW T010-001-K Multi-Function Cable Tester with Wire Tracker (RJ45, RJ11, BNC,

AU $322.98
Sale Ends 28d 19h 27m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $322.98

Tool box 100 pcs. For Datacaenter and Computer enviroments

Tool box 100 pcs. For Datacaenter and Computer enviroments

AU $316.50
Sale Ends 25d 22h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $316.50

NEW N054-024 24 Port Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Feed Thru PatchPanel

NEW N054-024 24 Port Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Network Feed Thru PatchPanel

AU $315.98
Sale Ends 27d 22h 36m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $315.98

MODULAR CRIMP TOOL WITH TESTER NETWORK POE 4P 6P 8P 10P

MODULAR CRIMP TOOL WITH TESTER NETWORK POE 4P 6P 8P 10P

AU $313.20
Sale Ends 16d 6h
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $313.20

WS-C3560-48PS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3560 PoE 48 Port Switch

WS-C3560-48PS-E - Cisco Catalyst 3560 PoE 48 Port Switch

AU $309.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $309.00

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2 - Cisco Catalyst 6506 6 Slot High Speed Fan Tray

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2 - Cisco Catalyst 6506 6 Slot High Speed Fan Tray

AU $305.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $305.00

GA233964 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-934-WDM - COAXIAL CABLE TERMINATION KIT,

GA233964 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-934-WDM - COAXIAL CABLE TERMINATION KIT,

AU $304.20
Sale Ends 2d 1h 55m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $304.20

NEW 27370 Field Service Engineer Toolkit Kit Egineer Tool C2G

NEW 27370 Field Service Engineer Toolkit Kit Egineer Tool C2G

AU $298.98
Sale Ends 30d 56m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $298.98

GA16188 1PK-940KN Proskit Industries Fibre Optic Tool Kit

GA16188 1PK-940KN Proskit Industries Fibre Optic Tool Kit

AU $298.00
Sale Ends 11d 6h 13m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $298.00

NEW CAT6PNL-24 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel port RJ45 to 110 568 A/B APC

NEW CAT6PNL-24 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel port RJ45 to 110 568 A/B APC

AU $297.98
Sale Ends 10d 13h 8m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $297.98

WS-CAC-3000W - Cisco 6500 Series 3000W AC Power Supply

WS-CAC-3000W - Cisco 6500 Series 3000W AC Power Supply

AU $295.00
Sale Ends 24d 8h 52m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $295.00

AIR-CAB150ULL-R - Cisco 150ft Ultra Low Loss Cable Assembly

AIR-CAB150ULL-R - Cisco 150ft Ultra Low Loss Cable Assembly

AU $290.00
Sale Ends 23d 7h 29m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $290.00

Coax Cable Crimping Testing Kit Network Toner Probe Tester  Proskit PK-4012

Coax Cable Crimping Testing Kit Network Toner Probe Tester Proskit PK-4012

AU $290.00
Sale Ends 25d 12h 59m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $290.00

Cisco CAB-SPWR-150CM= 1.5m Black networking cable 20% off in AU

Cisco CAB-SPWR-150CM= 1.5m Black networking cable 20% off in AU

AU $289.95
Sale Ends 11d 10h 36m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $289.95

5000PCS ¢2.5 60mm Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

5000PCS ¢2.5 60mm Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

AU $287.69
Sale Ends 20h 15m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $287.69

GA257161 T3676 Ck Tools Crimping Pliers , Bell Mouth , 6-25mm

GA257161 T3676 Ck Tools Crimping Pliers , Bell Mouth , 6-25mm

AU $284.98
Sale Ends 1d 3h 28m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $284.98

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

AU $268.80
Sale Ends 21d 7h 56m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $268.80

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

Pro'sKit PK-4015 Cable Services Kit

AU $268.70
Sale Ends 21d 7h 56m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $268.70

Tool box 100 pcs. For Datacaenter and Computer enviroments

Tool box 100 pcs. For Datacaenter and Computer enviroments

AU $270.00
Sale Ends 5d 7h 39m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $270.00

GA85842 33A-100-10 Molex Slt3S Wiring Tester

GA85842 33A-100-10 Molex Slt3S Wiring Tester

AU $273.38
Sale Ends 26d 20h 17m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $273.38

NEW N490-016-LCLC 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Network 16port LC Tripp Lite

NEW N490-016-LCLC 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Network 16port LC Tripp Lite

AU $264.98
Sale Ends 25d 20h 37m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $264.98

ASTRO CRIMP TOOL (M22520/5-01) with crimp dies

ASTRO CRIMP TOOL (M22520/5-01) with crimp dies

AU $255.00
Sale Ends 17d 5h 28m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $255.00

MODULAR CRIMP TOOL WITH TESTER NETWORK POE 4P 6P 8P 10P

MODULAR CRIMP TOOL WITH TESTER NETWORK POE 4P 6P 8P 10P

AU $254.48
Sale Ends 16d 6h
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $254.48

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $253.39
Sale Ends 17d 7h 27m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $253.39

ATEN EA1440 optical Door Sensor

ATEN EA1440 optical Door Sensor

AU $245.00
Sale Ends 5d 1h 45m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $245.00

Network Cable Installation Test Kit Crimper Toner Probe Tester  Proskit PK-4015

Network Cable Installation Test Kit Crimper Toner Probe Tester Proskit PK-4015

AU $250.00
Sale Ends 25d 12h 59m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $250.00

ATEN EA1440 optical Door Sensor

ATEN EA1440 optical Door Sensor

AU $249.00
Sale Ends 25d 15h 35m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $249.00

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $233.50
Sale Ends 21d 5h 43m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $233.50

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

Pro'sKit IPK-935 Professional Twisted Pair Installer Kit

AU $233.40
Sale Ends 21d 5h 43m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $233.40

GA233963 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-933-WDM - RJ-45/11 COMBINATION TELECOM TERMINATION KIT

GA233963 PRO'S KIT - 1PK-933-WDM - RJ-45/11 COMBINATION TELECOM TERMINATION KIT

AU $247.58
Sale Ends 14d 8h 22m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $247.58

Patch Cable SF/UTP Cat.5e AWG26 CCA PVC 500m

Patch Cable SF/UTP Cat.5e AWG26 CCA PVC 500m

AU $239.00
Sale Ends 5d 5h 38m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $239.00

NEW 720342 12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel Network INT 12Pt Pnl w Adptr

NEW 720342 12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel Network INT 12Pt Pnl w Adptr

AU $245.98
Sale Ends 17d 1h 46m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $245.98

NEW Cisco EHWIC-4ESG 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface Card

NEW Cisco EHWIC-4ESG 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface Card

AU $229.95
Sale Ends 25d 2h 33m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $229.95

Patch Cable SF/UTP Cat.5e AWG26 CCA PVC 500m

Patch Cable SF/UTP Cat.5e AWG26 CCA PVC 500m

AU $243.00
Sale Ends 25d 20h 17m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $243.00

Pro'sKit Butt Set

Pro'sKit Butt Set

AU $237.77
Sale Ends 17d 7h 27m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $237.77

Pro'sKit Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Pro'sKit Fiber Optic Tool Kit

AU $235.83
Sale Ends 17d 7h 27m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $235.83

NEW N252-048 Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48 Port PatchPanel 568B Tripp Lite N252048

NEW N252-048 Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48 Port PatchPanel 568B Tripp Lite N252048

AU $233.98
Sale Ends 7d 12h 42m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $233.98

PRO COAX & LAN cable tester locates distance to the fault LCT8

PRO COAX & LAN cable tester locates distance to the fault LCT8

AU $223.90
Sale Ends 29d 14h 22m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $223.90

MEM-NPE-G1-1GB - Cisco 7200 Series NPE 1GB DRAM Upgrade

MEM-NPE-G1-1GB - Cisco 7200 Series NPE 1GB DRAM Upgrade

AU $230.00
Sale Ends 19d 5h 43m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $230.00

Cisco PWR-1900-POE PSU Adapter for Cisco1921, 1905, 1906c Router 6MthWty TaxIn

Cisco PWR-1900-POE PSU Adapter for Cisco1921, 1905, 1906c Router 6MthWty TaxIn

AU $220.00
Sale Ends 14d 5h 33m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $220.00

WS-C2960-24-S - Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port Switch 10/100 LAN Lite Image

WS-C2960-24-S - Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port Switch 10/100 LAN Lite Image

AU $229.00
Sale Ends 23d 4h 34m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $229.00

Electrician Tool Bag 18 tools best in IT / data center

Electrician Tool Bag 18 tools best in IT / data center

AU $219.00
Sale Ends 5d 2h 48m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $219.00

Electrician Tool Bag 18 tools best in IT / data center

Electrician Tool Bag 18 tools best in IT / data center

AU $222.50
Sale Ends 25d 16h 51m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $222.50

NEW CABAC Cat 6 JACK RJ45 50PACK CAT6 Clipsal-Compatible K/110 8P8C 568A 568B

NEW CABAC Cat 6 JACK RJ45 50PACK CAT6 Clipsal-Compatible K/110 8P8C 568A 568B

AU $209.99
Sale Ends 5d 19h 25m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $209.99

Professional LAN Installers Kit Required to Terminate UTP or STP Cable

Professional LAN Installers Kit Required to Terminate UTP or STP Cable

AU $220.00
Sale Ends 26d 9h 21m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $220.00

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

AU $198.00
Sale Ends 5d 19h 25m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $198.00

CAB-STACK-1M - New Cisco 1 Meter Stackwise Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-1M - New Cisco 1 Meter Stackwise Stacking Cable

AU $210.00
Sale Ends 19d 4h 56m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $210.00

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Data Cable Roll Lan UTP Solid Core 305m *Options to Select*

AU $189.20
Sale Ends 5d 19h 25m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $189.20

6P6C RJ12 Reverse Cross-over Plug Telephone Lead Cord Cable 50/65/100m ADSL2+

6P6C RJ12 Reverse Cross-over Plug Telephone Lead Cord Cable 50/65/100m ADSL2+

AU $199.99
Sale Ends 27d 17h 33m
No Bidding. Buy it now price:  AU $199.99

 1 2  Next